Historique du Tour de France

Année 2015

Les partants

ASTANA PRO TEAM
001 Vincenzo NIBALI
002 Lars BOOM
003 Jakob FUGLSANG
004 Andriy GRIVKO
005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV
006 Tanel KANGERT
007 Michele SCARPONI
008 Rein TAARAMÄE
009 Lieuwe WESTRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE
011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD
012 Romain BARDET
013 Jan BAKELANTS
014 Mikael CHEREL
015 Ben GASTAUER
016 Damien GAUDIN
017 Christophe RIBLON
018 Johan VAN SUMMEREN
019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ
FDJ
021 Thibaut PINOT
022 William BONNET
023 Sébastien CHAVANEL
024 Arnaud DEMARE
025 Alexandre GENIEZ
026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS
027 Steve MORABITO
028 Jérémy ROY
029 Benoît VAUGRENARD
TEAM SKY
031 Christopher FROOME
032 Peter KENNAUGH
033 Leopold KONIG
034 Wouter POELS
035 Richie PORTE
036 Nicolas ROCHE
037 Luke ROWE
038 Ian STANNARD
039 Geraint THOMAS
TINKOFF-SAXO
041 Alberto CONTADOR
042 Ivan BASSO
043 Daniele BENNATI
044 Roman KREUZIGER
045 Rafal MAJKA
046 Michael ROGERS
047 Peter SAGAN
048 Matteo TOSATTO
049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ
053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
054 Alex DOWSETT
055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO
056 José HERRADA LOPEZ
057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
058 Adriano MALORI
059 Alejandro VALVERDE
BMC RACING TEAM
061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN
062 Damiano CARUSO
063 Rohan DENNIS
064 Daniel OSS
065 Manuel QUINZIATO
066 Samuel SANCHEZ
067 Michael SCHÄR
068 Greg VAN AVERMAET
069 Danilo WYSS
LOTTO-SOUDAL
071 Tony GALLOPIN
072 Lars BAK
073 Thomas DE GENDT
074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE
075 André GREIPEL
076 Adam HANSEN
077 Gregory HENDERSON
078 Marcel SIEBERG
079 Tim WELLENS
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
081 John DEGENKOLB
082 WARREN BARGUIL
083 Roy CURVERS
084 Koen DE KORT
085 Tom DUMOULIN
086 Simon GESCHKE
087 Georg PREIDLER
088 Ramon SINKELDAM
089 Albert TIMMER
TEAM KATUSHA
091 Joachim RODRIGUEZ
092 Gianpaolo CARUSO
093 Jacopo GUARNIERI
094 Marco HALLER
095 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK
096 Alexander KRISTOFF
097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
098 Tiago MACHADO
099 Luca PAOLINI
ORICA GREENEDGE
101 Simon GERRANS
102 Michael ALBASINI
103 Luke DURBRIDGE
104 Daryl IMPEY
105 Michael MATTHEWS
106 Svein TUFT
107 Pieter WEENING
108 Adam YATES
109 Simon YATES
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI
112 Mark CAVENDISH
113 Michal GOLAS
114 Tony MARTIN
115 Mark RENSHAW
116 Zdenek STYBAR
117 Matteo TRENTIN
118 Rigoberto URAN URAN
119 Julien VERMOTE
TEAM EUROPCAR
121 Pierre ROLLAND
122 Bryan COQUARD
123 Cyril GAUTIER
124 Yohann GENE
125 BRYAN NAULLEAU
126 Perrig QUEMENEUR
127 Romain SICARD
128 ANGÉLO TULIK
129 Thomas VOECKLER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
131 Robert GESINK
132 Wilco KELDERMAN
133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK
134 Thomas LEEZER
135 Paul MARTENS
136 Bram TANKINK
137 Laurens TEN DAM
138 Jos VAN EMDEN
139 Sep VANMARCKE
TREK FACTORY RACING
141 Bauke MOLLEMA
142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO
143 Fabian CANCELLARA
144 Stijn DEVOLDER
145 Laurent DIDIER
146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU
147 Bob JUNGELS
148 Gregory RAST
149 Haimar ZUBELDIA
LAMPRE - MERIDA
151 Rui Alberto COSTA
152 Matteo BONO
153 Davide CIMOLAI
154 Kristijan DURASEK
155 Nelson OLIVEIRA
156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
157 Filippo POZZATO
158 José SERPA SANTANDER
159 Rafael VALLS
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN
161 Andrew TALANSKY
162 Jack BAUER
163 Nathan HAAS
164 Ryder HESJEDAL
165 Kristijan KOREN
166 Sebastian LANGEVELD
167 Daniel MARTIN
168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS
169 Dylan VAN BAARLE
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
171 Nacer BOUHANNI
172 Nicolas EDET
173 Christophe LAPORTE
174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
176 Florian SENECHAL
177 Julien SIMON
178 GEOFFREY SOUPE
179 KENNETH VANBILSEN
IAM CYCLING
181 Mathias FRANK
182 Matthias BRÄNDLE
183 Sylvain CHAVANEL
184 Stef CLEMENT
185 Jérôme COPPEL
186 Martin ELMIGER
187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN
188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ
189 Marcel WYSS
BORA-ARGON 18
191 Dominik NERZ
192 Jan BARTA
193 Sam BENNETT
194 Emanuel BUCHMANN
195 Zakkari DEMPSTER
196 Bartosz HUZARSKI
197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES
198 Andreas SCHILLINGER
199 Paul VOSS
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
201 Eduardo SEPULVEDA
202 Fréderic BRUN
203 Anthony DELAPLACE
204 Pierrick FEDRIGO
205 Brice FEILLU
206 Armindo FONSECA
207 Arnaud GERARD
208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON
209 Florian VACHON
MTN-QHUBEKA
211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
212 Stephen CUMMINGS
213 Tyler FARRAR
214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG
215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN
217 Louis MEINTJES
218 Serge PAUWELS
219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT
illustration
© A.S.O. / Amaury Sport Organisation - Tous droits réservés. aso